Former Fall Ball Schedule

Fall Ball Schedules have now been uploaded into Bonzi. Click on Schedues & Standings and then find your division by day and age.

***Coaches – to post scores use the e-mail address you used to register as a coach and the password is 18100. Home teams post scores. If the home team hasn’t posted within 24 hours the visiting team can post the score. Only coaches that have registered and been assigned to a team can post scores.***

12U has been broken into two divisions:

National:

  • Dirt Devils
  • Tri County
  • Panthers
  • PF Monstars
  • Cubs
  • Valley Raptors
  • Prodigy

American:

  • CDA Colts
  • Crew
  • Outlaws
  • O’Shay’s
  • Spokane Clash
  • Regulators
  • SH Marlins
  • Banditz

Fall Ball Field Addresses

Merkel – 5701 N. Assembly Spokane, WA 99205
Franklin – 302 W. Queen Spokane, WA 99205
Clark Park – 3922 N Normandie St. Spokane, WA 99205
Al K Jackson (at Shadle Park) – 4327 N. Ash Spokane, WA 99205
Shadle JV – 4327 N. Ash Spokane, WA 99205 On northside of school.
West Valley – 8301 E. Buckeye Spokane Valley, WA 99217
Rogers JV – 1622 N. Wellesley Spokane, WA 99207
East Valley Middle School – 4920 N Progress Rd Spokane Valley, WA 99217
Chief Garry Park – 2515 E. Sinto Ave. Spokane, WA 99202
Avista Stadium – 602 N. Havana Spokane, WA 99202
Brett James Field – 200 E 21st Ave Post Falls, Idaho 83854
Pine Street Field – 310 South Division Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864
McDonald Park – 2708 Cedar St, Colfax, WA 99111

SATURDAY HIGH SCHOOL FALL BALL SCHEDULE

The final week, 10/4 will be tournament double headers and will be published after all of the scores are in and standings updated.

Home Away Date Field Time Division
Crawdads #1 Moscow 09/06/14 McDonald Park – Colfax 08:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Moscow Crawdads #1 09/06/14 McDonald Park – Colfax 10:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Crawdads #2 Oilers 09/06/14 McDonald Park – Colfax 12:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Oilers Crawdads #2 09/06/14 McDonald Park – Colfax 02:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Pirates – Fencl East Valley 09/06/14 East Valley MS 10:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
East Valley Pirates – Fencl 09/06/14 East Valley MS 12:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Capitals Bonner’s Ferry 09/06/14 East Valley MS 02:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Bonner’s Ferry Capitals 09/06/14 East Valley MS 04:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Crew Pirates – Simbler 09/06/14 Al K. Jackson 09:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Pirates – Simbler Crew 09/06/14 Al K. Jackson 11:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Murphy’s CDA 09/06/14 Al K. Jackson 01:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
CDA Murphy’s 09/06/14 Al K. Jackson 03:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Murphy’s Pirates – Simbler 09/13/14 Al K. Jackson 09:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Pirates – Simbler Murphy’s 09/13/14 Al K. Jackson 11:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Bonner’s Ferry Crawdads #2 09/13/14 Rogers JV 10:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Crawdads #2 Bonner’s Ferry 09/13/14 Rogers JV 12:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Oilers East Valley 09/13/14 East Valley MS 09:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
East Valley Oilers 09/13/14 East Valley MS 11:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Pirates – Fencl Capitals 09/13/14 East Valley MS 01:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Capitals Pirates – Fencl 09/13/14 East Valley MS 03:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Crew Crawdads #1 09/13/14 McDonald Park – Colfax 11:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Crawdads #1 Crew 09/13/14 McDonald Park – Colfax 01:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
CDA Moscow 09/13/14 Al K. Jackson 01:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Moscow CDA 09/13/14 Al K. Jackson 03:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
CDA Crew 09/20/14 Avista 09:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Moscow Murphy’s 09/20/14 Avista 11:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
East Valley Crawdads #2 09/20/14 Avista 04:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Pirates – Simbler Crawdads #1 09/20/14 Avista 02:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Crawdads #2 East Valley 09/20/14 East Valley MS 01:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Crew CDA 09/20/14 Rogers JV 01:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Murphy’s Moscow 09/20/14 West Valley HS 02:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Crawdads #1 Pirates – Simbler 09/20/14 West Valley HS 11:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Capitals Oilers 09/20/14 Al K. Jackson 09:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Oilers Capitals 09/20/14 Al K. Jackson 11:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Pirates – Fencl Bonner’s Ferry 09/20/14 Al K. Jackson 01:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Bonner’s Ferry Pirates – Fencl 09/20/14 Al K. Jackson 03:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Crawdads #1 CDA 09/27/14 Rogers JV 01:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
CDA Crawdads #1 09/27/14 Rogers JV 03:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Crew Murphy’s 09/27/14 Rogers JV 09:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Murphy’s Crew 09/27/14 Rogers JV 11:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Pirates – Simbler Moscow 09/27/14 Shadle JV 01:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Moscow Pirates – Simbler 09/27/14 Shadle JV 03:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Pirates – Fencl Oilers 09/27/14 West Valley HS 11:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Oilers Pirates – Fencl 09/27/14 West Valley HS 01:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
East Valley Bonner’s Ferry 09/27/14 East Valley MS 10:00:00 AM Sat HS Varsity
Bonner’s Ferry East Valley 09/27/14 East Valley MS 12:00:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Crawdads #2 Capitals 09/27/14 East Valley MS 02:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity
Capitals Crawdads #2 09/27/14 East Valley MS 04:30:00 PM Sat HS Varsity

SATURDAY 12U FALL BALL SCHEDULE have been revised as of 9/3 at 4:45.

The final week, 10/4 will be tournament double headers and will be published after all of the scores are in and standings updated.

Home Away Date Field Time Division
Nuts Power 09/06/14 Merkel 1 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
Power Nuts 09/06/14 Merkel 1 12:00:00 PM Sat 12U
Red Sox River Dogs 09/06/14 Merkel 5 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
River Dogs Red Sox 09/06/14 Merkel 5 12:00:00 PM Sat 12U
Rockies Ben Turner 09/06/14 Merkel 2 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
Ben Turner Rockies 09/06/14 Merkel 2 12:00:00 PM Sat 12U
Steve Bachman Todd Eckman 09/06/14 Merkel 5 02:00:00 PM Sat 12U
Todd Eckman Steve Bachman 09/06/14 Merkel 5 04:00:00 PM Sat 12U
Red Sox Nuts 09/13/14 Merkel 1 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
Nuts Red Sox 09/13/14 Merkel 1 12:00:00 PM Sat 12U
Todd Eckman Ben Turner 09/13/14 Merkel 5 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
Ben Turner Todd Eckman 09/13/14 Merkel 5 12:00:00 PM Sat 12U
River Dogs Steve Bachman 09/13/14 Merkel 2 10:00:00 PM Sat 12U
Steve Bachman River Dogs 09/13/14 Merkel 2 12:00:00 PM Sat 12U
Power Rockies 09/13/14 Merkel 5 02:00:00 PM Sat 12U
Rockies Power 09/13/14 Merkel 5 04:00:00 PM Sat 12U
River Dogs Nuts 09/20/14 Franklin 2 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
Ben Turner Steve Bachman 09/20/14 Franklin 3 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
Red Sox Rockies 09/20/14 Franklin 5 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
Todd Eckman Power 09/20/14 Franklin 2 12:00:00 PM Sat 12U
Nuts Rockies 09/27/14 Merkel 1 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
Steve Bachman Power 09/27/14 Merkel 2 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
Ben Turner Red Sox 09/27/14 Merkel 5 10:00:00 AM Sat 12U
Todd Eckman River Dogs 09/27/14 Merkel 5 12:00:00 PM Sat 12U

 

SATURDAY 10U FALL BALL SCHEDULE has been revised as of 4:45 9/3.

The final week, 10/4 will be Playoff double headers and will be published after all of the scores are in and standings updated.

Home Away Date Field Time Division
Hitmen Sting 09/06/14 Merkel 3 10:00:00 AM Sat 10U
Sting Hitmen 09/06/14 Merkel 3 12:00:00 PM Sat 10U
Mariners Paul McIntyre 09/06/14 Merkel 4 10:00:00 AM Sat 10U
Paul McIntyre Mariners 09/06/14 Merkel 4 12:00:00 PM Sat 10U
Roy Marten Jason McPhedran 09/06/14 Merkel 6 10:00:00 AM Sat 10U
Jason McPhedran Roy Marten 09/06/14 Merkel 6 12:00:00 PM Sat 10U
Sting Jason McPhedran 09/13/14 Merkel 3 10:00:00 AM Sat 10U
Jason McPhedran Sting 09/13/14 Merkel 3 12:00:00 PM Sat 10U
Roy Marten Paul McIntyre 09/13/14 Merkel 4 10:00:00 AM Sat 10U
Paul McIntyre Roy Marten 09/13/14 Merkel 4 12:00:00 PM Sat 10U
Mariners Hitmen 09/13/14 Merkel 6 10:00:00 AM Sat 10U
Hitmen Mariners 09/13/14 Merkel 6 12:00:00 PM Sat 10U
Hitmen Roy Marten 09/20/14 Franklin 1 10:00:00 AM Sat 10U
Sting Paul McIntyre 09/20/14 Franklin 4 10:00:00 AM Sat 10U
Mariners Jason McPhedran 09/20/14 Franklin 1 12:00:00 PM Sat 10U
Paul McIntyre Hitmen 09/27/14 Merkel 3 10:00:00 AM Sat 10U
Roy Marten Sting 09/27/14 Merkel 4 10:00:00 AM Sat 10U
Jason McPhedran Mariners 09/27/14 Merkel 3 12:00:00 PM Sat 10U

 

SUNDAY HIGH SCHOOL FALL BALL SCHEDULE

The final week, 10/5 will be tournament double headers and will be published after all of the scores are in and standings updated.

Modifications in yellow.

Home Away Date Field Time
Warriors Diamond Dawgs 09/07/14 Al K Jackson – Shadle Park 09:00:00 AM
Diamond Dawgs Warriors 09/07/14 Al K Jackson – Shadle Park 11:00:00 AM
Rebels Mud Dogs 09/07/14 Brett James Field – Post Falls 01:00:00 PM
Mud Dogs Rebels 09/07/14 Brett James Field – Post Falls 03:00:00 PM
Titans Lakeland 09/07/14 Al K Jackson – Shadle Park 01:30:00 PM
Lakeland Titans 09/07/14 Al K Jackson – Shadle Park 03:30:00 PM
Crew Sandpoint Dawgs 09/07/14 West Valley 11:00:00 AM
Sandpoint Dawgs Crew 09/07/14 West Valley 01:00:00 PM
Sandpoint Dawgs Rebels 09/14/14 Pine Street Field – Sandpoint 11:00:00 AM
Rebels Sandpoint Dawgs 09/14/14 Pine Street Field – Sandpoint 01:00:00 PM
LC Warriors Titans 09/14/14 Moscow 11:00:00 AM
Titans LC Warriors 09/14/14 Moscow 01:00:00 PM
Warriors Mud Dogs 09/14/14 Al K Jackson – Shadle Park 01:30:00 PM
Mud Dogs Warriors 09/14/14 Al K Jackson – Shadle Park 03:30:00 PM
Diamond Dawgs Lakeland 09/14/14 West Valley 11:00:00 AM
Lakeland Diamond Dawgs 09/14/14 West Valley 01:00:00 PM
Lakeland Crew 09/21/14 Avista 11:30:00 AM
Crew Lakeland 09/21/14 East Valley HS 02:00:00 PM
Diamond Dawgs Rebels 09/21/14 Avista 09:00:00 AM
Rebels Diamond Dawgs 09/21/14 Brett James Field – Post Falls 01:00:00 PM
Mud Dogs Warriors 09/21/14 Avista 02:00:00 PM
Warriors Mud Dogs 09/21/14 West Valley 10:30:00 AM
Sandpoint Dawgs Titans 09/21/14 Avista 04:30:00 PM
Titans Sandpoint Dawgs 09/21/14 West Valley 01:00:00 PM
Mud Dogs Diamond Dawgs 09/28/14 Al K Jackson – Shadle Park 09:00:00 AM
Diamond Dawgs Mud Dogs 09/28/14 Al K Jackson – Shadle Park 11:00:00 AM
Lakeland Sandpoint Dawgs 09/28/14 Pine Street Field – Sandpoint 11:00:00 AM
Sandpoint Dawgs Lakeland 09/28/14 Pine Street Field – Sandpoint 01:00:00 PM
Rebels Warriors 09/28/14 Al K Jackson – Shadle Park 01:30:00 PM
Warriors Rebels 09/28/14 Al K Jackson – Shadle Park 03:30:00 PM
Titans Crew 09/28/14 West Valley 11:00:00 AM
Crew Titans 09/28/14 West Valley 01:00:00 PM

 

SUNDAY 14/15U 80′ BASES FALL BALL SCHEDULE

The final week, 10/5 will be tournament double headers and will be published after all of the scores are in and standings updated.

Home Away Date Field Time Division
The Joe’s NW Hurricanes 09/07/14 Chief Garry A 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Generals Tigers 09/07/14 Chief Garry B 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
NW Hurricanes The Joe’s 09/07/14 Chief Garry A 01:00:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Tigers Generals 09/07/14 Chief Garry B 01:00:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Toros Who? 09/07/14 Merkel 6 09:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Cubs Timberwolves 09/07/14 Merkel 5 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Who? Toros 09/07/14 Merkel 6 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Timberwolves Cubs 09/07/14 Merkel 5 01:00:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Eagles Tri County 09/07/14 Merkel 6 01:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Tri County Eagles 09/07/14 Merkel 6 03:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Joe’s Timberwolves 09/14/14 Chief Garry A 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Eagles Generals 09/14/14 Chief Garry B 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Timberwolves Joe’s 09/14/14 Chief Garry A 01:00:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Generals Eagles 09/14/14 Chief Garry B 01:00:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Toros Tri County 09/14/14 Merkel 6 09:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
NW Hurricanes Tigers 09/14/14 Merkel 5 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Tri County Toros 09/14/14 Merkel 6 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Tigers NW Hurricanes 09/14/14 Merkel 5 01:00:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Cubs Who? 09/14/14 Merkel 6 01:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Who? Cubs 09/14/14 Merkel 6 03:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
NW Hurricanes Generals 09/21/14 Chief Garry A 09:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Generals NW Hurricanes 09/21/14 Chief Garry A 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Tigers Joe’s 09/21/14 Chief Garry B 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Timberwolves Tri County 09/21/14 Chief Garry A 01:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Joe’s Tigers 09/21/14 Chief Garry B 01:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Tri County Timberwolves 09/21/14 Chief Garry A 03:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Eagles Who? 09/21/14 Merkel 6 09:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Who? Eagles 09/21/14 Merkel 6 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Cubs Toros 09/21/14 Merkel 6 01:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Toros Cubs 09/21/14 Merkel 6 03:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Generals Joe’s 09/28/14 Chief Garry A 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Timberwolves NW Hurricanes 09/28/14 Chief Garry B 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Joe’s Generals 09/28/14 Chief Garry A 01:00:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
NW Hurricanes Timberwolves 09/28/14 Chief Garry B 01:00:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Toros Eagles 09/28/14 Merkel 6 09:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Cubs Tri County 09/28/14 Merkel 5 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Eagles Toros 09/28/14 Merkel 6 11:00:00 AM 15U 54’/80′
Tri County Cubs 09/28/14 Merkel 5 01:00:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Who? Tigers 09/28/14 Merkel 6 01:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′
Tigers Who? 09/28/14 Merkel 6 03:30:00 PM 15U 54’/80′

 

SUNDAY 12U FALL BALL SCHEDULE

The final week, 10/5 will be tournament double headers and will be published after all of the scores are in and standings updated.

Home Away Date Field Time Division
Banditz Outlaws 09/07/14 Merkel 1 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Cubs Dirt Devils 09/07/14 Merkel 2 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
SH Marlins Crew 09/07/14 Merkel 3 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
CDA Colts Regulators 09/07/14 Clark A 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Valley Raptors Prodigy 09/07/14 Clark B 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Outlaws Banditz 09/07/14 Merkel 1 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Spokane Clash O’Shay’s 09/07/14 Merkel 2 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Crew SH Marlins 09/07/14 Merkel 3 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Regulators CDA Colts 09/07/14 Clark A 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
PF Monstars Valley Raptors 09/07/14 Clark B 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
O’Shay’s Spokane Clash 09/07/14 Merkel 2 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Tri County Panthers 09/07/14 Merkel 3 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
PF Monstars Cubs 09/14/14 Merkel 1 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Tri County Prodigy 09/14/14 Merkel 2 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Panthers Valley Raptors 09/14/14 Merkel 3 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Regulators SH Marlins 09/14/14 Merkel 4 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Cubs PF Monstars 09/14/14 Merkel 1 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Prodigy Tri County 09/14/14 Merkel 2 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Dirt Devils Panthers 09/14/14 Merkel 3 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
CDA Colts Crew 09/14/14 Merkel 4 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
O’Shay’s Outlaws 09/14/14 Merkel 1 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Clash Banditz 09/14/14 Merkel 2 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Dirt Devils Valley Raptors 09/21/14 Franklin 2 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Cubs Panthers 09/21/14 Clark A 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
PF Monstars Prodigy 09/21/14 Clark B 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Valley Raptors Tri County 09/21/14 Franklin 2 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Panthers Cubs 09/21/14 Clark A 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Prodigy PF Monstars 09/21/14 Clark B 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
O’Shay’s CDA Colts 09/21/14 Franklin 5 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Tri County Dirt Devils 09/21/14 Franklin 2 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Clash Crew 09/21/14 Franklin 3 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Regulators Banditz 09/21/14 Franklin 4 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
SH Marlins Outlaws 09/21/14 Franklin 5 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Cubs Valley Raptors 09/28/14 Merkel 1 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Prodigy Panthers 09/28/14 Merkel 2 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Outlaws Crew 09/28/14 Merkel 3 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
Dirt Devils Tri County 09/28/14 Merkel 4 11:00:00 AM Sunday 12U
CDA Colts Spokane Clash 09/28/14 Merkel 1 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
O’Shay’s Regulators 09/28/14 Merkel 2 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Crew Outlaws 09/28/14 Merkel 3 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
SH Marlins Banditz 09/28/14 Merkel 4 01:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Spokane Clash CDA Colts 09/28/14 Merkel 1 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Regulators O’Shay’s 09/28/14 Merkel 2 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Dirt Devils PF Monstars 09/28/14 Merkel 3 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U
Banditz SH Marlins 09/28/14 Merkel 4 03:00:00 PM Sunday 12U

 

SUNDAY 10U FALL BALL SCHEDULE

The final week, 10/5 will be tournament double headers and will be published after all of the scores are in and standings updated.

Home Away Date Field Time Division
Stealers Sting 09/07/14 Chief Garry C 11:00:00 AM Sunday 10U
Dodgers Prodigy 09/07/14 Merkel 4 11:00:00 AM Sunday 10U
Sting Stealers 09/07/14 Chief Garry C 01:00:00 PM Sunday 10U
Prodigy Dodgers 09/07/14 Merkel 4 01:00:00 PM Sunday 10U
Dodgers Sting 09/14/14 Franklin 2 11:00:00 AM Sunday 10U
Prodigy Stealers 09/14/14 Franklin5 11:00:00 AM Sunday 10U
Sting Dodgers 09/14/14 Franklin 2 01:00:00 PM Sunday 10U
Stealers Prodigy 09/14/14 Franklin 5 01:00:00 PM Sunday 10U
Dodgers Stealers 09/21/14 Franklin 3 11:00:00 AM Sunday 10U
Sting Prodigy 09/21/14 Franklin 3 01:00:00 PM Sunday 10U
Stealers Dodgers 09/28/14 Franklin 2 01:00:00 PM Sunday 10U
Prodigy Sting 09/28/14 Franklin5 01:00:00 PM Sunday 10U

 

SUNDAY 9U FALL BALL SCHEDULE

Home Away Date Field Time Division
Pugh Hattenburg 09/14/14 Franklin 3 11:00:00 AM Sunday 9U
Doherty Horn 09/14/14 Franklin 4 01:00:00 PM Sunday 9U
Horn Pugh 09/21/14 Franklin 4 11:00:00 AM Sunday 9U
Hattenburg Doherty 09/21/14 Franklin 4 01:00:00 PM Sunday 9U
Pugh Doherty 09/28/14 Franklin 3 11:00:00 AM Sunday 9U
Horn Hattenburg 09/28/14 Franklin 3 01:00:00 PM Sunday 9U
Pugh Hattenburg 10/05/14 Franklin 3 11:00:00 AM Sunday 9U
Doherty Horn 10/05/14 Franklin 4 11:00:00 AM Sunday 9U
Horn Pugh 10/05/14 Franklin 3 01:00:00 PM Sunday 9U
Doherty Hattenburg 10/05/14 Franklin 4 01:00:00 PM Sunday 9U